PAC Schedule: 1/14 thru 1/23

Thursday, Jan. 14
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Spring-Ford at Methacton, 6:45 pm
COED SWIMMING
Pope John Paul II at Upper Merion, 3:45 pm
Pottsgrove at Owen J. Roberts, 3:45 pm
Spring-Ford at Upper Perkiomen,3:45 pm
Phoenixville at Methacton, 3:45 pm
WRESTLING
Methacton at Phoenixville, 6:30 pm
 
Friday, Jan. 15
BOYS BASKETBALL
Pope John Paul II at Pottsgrove, 6:45 pm
Upper Merion at Phoenixville, 6:45 pm
Upper Perkiomen at Pottstown, 7 pm
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Phoenixville at Upper Merion, 6:45 pm
Pottsgrove at Pope John Paul II, 6:45 pm
Pottstown at Upper Perkiomen, 6:45 pm
 
Saturday, Jan. 16
BOYS BASKETBALL
Methacton at Pottstown, 1 pm
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Pottstown at Methacton, 3 pm
COED SWIMMING
Boyertown at Perkiomen Valley, 2 pm
WRESTLING
Spring-Ford at Methacton, 10 am
Upper Merion at Pottsgrove, 11 am
Pottstown at Pope John Paul II, 1 pm
 
Tuesday, Jan. 19
BOYS BASKETBALL
Spring-Ford at Pottsgrove, 6:45 pm
Owen J. Roberts at Phoenixville, 6:45 pm
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Pottsgrove at Spring-Ford, 4:15 pm
Phoenixville at Owen J. Roberts, 6:45 pm
COED SWIMMING
Pope John Paul II at Upper Perkiomen, 3:45 pm
WRESTLING
Pope John Paul II at Phoenixville, 6:30 pm
Pottsgrove at Pottstown, 6:30 pm
Upper Merion at Spring-Ford, 7 pm
 
Wednesday, Jan. 20
BOYS BASKETBALL
Owen J. Roberts at Spring-Ford, 6:45 pm
Phoenixville at Pottsgrove, 6:45 pm
Upper Perkiomen at Upper Merion, 6:45 pm
Pottstown at Pope John Paul II, 7 pm
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Spring-Ford at Owen J. Roberts, 6:45 pm
Pottsgrove at Phoenixville, 6:45 pm
Upper Merion at Upper Perkiomen, 6:45 pm
Pope John Paul II at Pottstown, 7 pm
 
Thursday, Jan. 21
COED SWIMMING
Spring-Ford at Methacton, 3:15 pm
Pottsgrove at Perkiomen Valley, 3:30 pm
Phoenixville at Owen J. Roberts, 3:45 pm
Pope John Paul II at Upper Perkiomen, 3:45 pm
WRESTLING
Upper Perkiomen at Boyertown, 6:30 pm
 
Friday, Jan. 22
BOYS BASKETBALL
Pottsgrove at Upper Perkiomen, 6:15 pm
Boyertown at Owen J. Roberts, 6:45 pm
Spring-Ford at Methacton, 6:45 pm
Pope John Paul II at Phoenixville, 6:45 pm
Upper Merion at Pottstown, 7 pm
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Owen J. Roberts at Boyertown, 6:45 pm
Methacton at Spring-Ford, 6:45 pm
Phoenixville at Pope John Paul II, 6:45 pm
Upper Perkiomen at Pottsgrove, 6:45 pm
Pottstown at Upper Merion, 7 pm
 
Saturday, Jan. 23
BOYS BASKETBALL
Perkiomen Valley at Upper Perkiomen, 12:45 pm
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Upper Perkiomen at Perkiomen Valley, 12:15 pm
WRESTLING
Spring-Ford at Boyertown, 11 am
Methacton at Pope John Paul II, 11 am
Perkiomen Valley at Pottsgrove, 11 am
Phoenixville at Pottstown, 11 am
Upper Perkiomen at Upper Merion, 11 am