Wrestling: 2018-19 All-PAC selections

Pioneer Athletic Conference
2018-2019 Liberty All-Division Wrestling Teams
 
First team
Jake  Miller – Boyertown – 12
PJ Kakos – Perkiomen Valley – 11
Antonio Petrucelli – Owen J Roberts – 11
Dan Mancini – Owen J Roberts – 12
Connor Quinn – Owen J Roberts  11
Isaiah Tucker – Norristown – 11
Shane Reynolds – SpringFord- 12
Quinn Tobin – SpringFord – 11
Giuseppe Milano – SpringFord – 10
John McGill – SpringFord – 10
Chase Smith – SpringFord – 12
Cole Meredith – Owen J Roberts – 12
Ricky McCutchen – Owen J Roberts -12
Kibwe McNair – Methacton – 11
Jay Maldonado – Boyertown – 10
Second team
Joshua Jackson – Owen J Roberts – 11
Jake Sonder – Boyertown – 12
Chance Babb – Boyertown – 9
Marvins Ravix – Norristown – 12
Roman Moser – Methacton – 11
David Forrest – Owen J Roberts – 11
Luke Ricci – Perkiomen Valley – 9
Louis Carbajal – SpringFord – 11
Austin Rowley – Perkiomen Valley – 12
Zachary Needles – SpringFord – 10
Brett Breidor – Boyertown – 12
Tonee Ellis – Methacton – 12
Tijear Brittingham – Norristown – 11
Likine Wallace – Norristown – 12
Kade Davidheiser – Boyertown - 9
 
Pioneer Athletic Conference
2018-2019 Frontier All-Division Wrestling Teams
First team
Destyn Snyder - Pottstown - 12
Demond Thompson - Pottstown - 11
Matt Martin - Upper Perkiomen - 11
Zachary Rozanski - Upper Perkiomen - 11
Joseph Carpenter - Upper Perkiomen - 10
Nick Togno - Pope John Paul II - 9
Ryan Vulakh - Pope John Paul II -12
Matt Vulakh - Pope John Paul II - 10
Jack Files - Pope John Paul II - 12
Josh Cerrito - Pottsgrove - 11
Stephen Hennelly - Pottsgrove - 11
Zach Van Horn- Pottsgrove - 11
Avery Shivak - Pottsgrove - 11
David Polanki - Phoenixville  - 11
Alex Washington - Phoenixville  - 12
Second team
Anthony Stevenson - Phoenixville  - 11
Owen Koch - Phoenixville  - 9
Justin Meyers -Phoenixville -9
Kyleaf July - Pottstown - 10
Julianna Figueroa  - Pottstown - 10
Zach Griffin - Pottstown - 11
Michael Milkowich - Upper Perkiomen  - 11
Matthew Milkowich - Upper Perkiomen  - 9
Austin DiDomenico- Upper Perkiomen - 11
Tony Lindgren - Pottsgrove -10
Manny Allen - Pottsgrove -10
Shane Caffrey -Pottsgrove-9
Collin Power - Upper Merion -10
Ayden  Cheng - Upper Merion -10
Matt Delciotto - Pope John Paul II – 12