2021-2022 Standings for Basketball - Boys

Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pope John Paul II High School4104840
Upper Merion3103550
Phoenixville Area High School2102740
Pottsgrove High School2202760
Pottstown High School1401380
Upper Perkiomen High School14012120
Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Methacton High School40041200
Perkiomen Valley High School4104950
Norristown2202940
Spring-Ford High School2102730
Boyertown Area High School1401760
Owen J. Roberts High School0500290