2017-2018 Standings for Basketball - Boys

Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Phoenixville Area High School42047100
Upper Perkiomen High School4104950
Pope John Paul II High School3203590
Pottsgrove High School2302590
Pottstown High School2302490
Upper Merion15012130
Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Methacton High School42041060
Norristown4104950
Owen J. Roberts High School33031150
Spring-Ford High School3203960
Perkiomen Valley High School2402970
Boyertown Area High School1501690