2018-2019 Standings for Basketball - Boys

Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Phoenixville Area High School4204870
Upper Merion4204680
Pope John Paul II High School3303780
Pottsgrove High School3303960
Pottstown High School3303690
Upper Perkiomen High School15012130
Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Norristown60061320
Perkiomen Valley High School51051230
Methacton High School42041150
Spring-Ford High School2402960
Boyertown Area High School1501690
Owen J. Roberts High School06006100