2018-2019 Standings for Basketball - Boys

Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pope John Paul II High School730712120
Pottsgrove High School640615130
Pottstown High School640610130
Phoenixville Area High School550511120
Upper Merion55059140
Upper Perkiomen High School19012200
Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Methacton High School82082480
Norristown82082170
Perkiomen Valley High School730720100
Spring-Ford High School550519100
Boyertown Area High School19018140
Owen J. Roberts High School19017150