2018-2019 Standings for Basketball - Girls

Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pope John Paul II High School910916130
Pottsgrove High School91091770
Phoenixville Area High School640612120
Upper Merion46046150
Pottstown High School28022200
Upper Perkiomen High School010001210
Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Spring-Ford High School1000102350
Methacton High School73072380
Owen J. Roberts High School73071960
Boyertown Area High School37038140
Perkiomen Valley High School37038140
Norristown010003190