2021-2022 Standings for Basketball - Girls

Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pope John Paul II High School4004450
Upper Perkiomen High School3103750
Phoenixville Area High School2202380
Upper Merion2202280
Pottstown High School1401280
Pottsgrove High School0300080
Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Methacton High School50051010
Perkiomen Valley High School3103820
Spring-Ford High School3103920
Owen J. Roberts High School2302850
Boyertown Area High School14012110
Norristown05001110