2018-2019 Standings for Basketball - Girls

Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pope John Paul II High School71071070
Pottsgrove High School71071340
Phoenixville Area High School5305980
Upper Merion34035100
Pottstown High School16011150
Upper Perkiomen High School07001140
Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Owen J. Roberts High School71071510
Spring-Ford High School60061320
Methacton High School53051340
Boyertown Area High School24026100
Perkiomen Valley High School26025120
Norristown08001150