2017-2018 Standings for Basketball - Girls

Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pope John Paul II High School910913110
Upper Merion910914130
Phoenixville Area High School550512110
Pottsgrove High School460411120
Pottstown High School37037150
Upper Perkiomen High School010003180
Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Perkiomen Valley High School91092090
Spring-Ford High School91092440
Methacton High School550513110
Boyertown Area High School46049150
Owen J. Roberts High School370311110
Norristown010004170