2017-2018 Standings for Basketball - Girls

Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Perkiomen Valley High School51051240
Spring-Ford High School50051400
Methacton High School3303980
Boyertown Area High School2402690
Owen J. Roberts High School2302870
Norristown06004120
Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Upper Merion6006880
Pope John Paul II High School4104870
Phoenixville Area High School33031070
Pottsgrove High School2302870
Pottstown High School2402690
Upper Perkiomen High School06003130