2018-2019 Standings for Swimming - Boys

PACOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Upper Merion1000101000
Boyertown Area High School8208920
Spring-Ford High School8208920
Phoenixville Area High School6226922
Methacton High School5415541
Owen J. Roberts High School5505550
Perkiomen Valley High School4414441
Upper Perkiomen High School3703490
Norristown2802290
Pope John Paul II High School1801280
Pottsgrove High School011000120