2017-2018 Standings for Wrestling - Boys

Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pottsgrove High School41041370
Upper Perkiomen High School41045100
Phoenixville Area High School32039120
Pottstown High School23026130
Pope John Paul II High School1401370
Upper Merion14012120
Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Spring-Ford High School50052050
Owen J. Roberts High School41041350
Boyertown Area High School32031470
Methacton High School230211100
Perkiomen Valley High School14011070
Norristown05004110