2017-2018 Standings for Wrestling - Boys

Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Phoenixville Area High School2002780
Pottsgrove High School20021160
Pottstown High School1101390
Upper Perkiomen High School1001280
Pope John Paul II High School0200040
Upper Merion0300060
Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Boyertown Area High School20021020
Owen J. Roberts High School20021020
Spring-Ford High School20021220
Methacton High School0200980
Norristown0300270
Perkiomen Valley High School0100820