2018-2019 Standings for Wrestling - Boys

Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pottsgrove High School40041470
Phoenixville Area High School310314110
Upper Perkiomen High School3103670
Pottstown High School2202590
Pope John Paul II High School0400040
Upper Merion04002120
Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Owen J. Roberts High School40041850
Spring-Ford High School41042160
Boyertown Area High School320315100
Perkiomen Valley High School2302970
Methacton High School1301980
Norristown0500370