2017-2018 Standings for Baseball - Boys

Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Spring-Ford High School1420141940
Boyertown Area High School1240121870
Methacton High School1240121560
Perkiomen Valley High School1060101380
Owen J. Roberts High School79079110
Norristown115011160
Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Phoenixville Area High School1420141750
Upper Merion8808880
Pope John Paul II High School79077101
Pottsgrove High School511057140
Upper Perkiomen High School412045140
Pottstown High School214023160