2018-2019 Standings for Baseball - Boys

Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Phoenixville Area High School1150111560
Pottsgrove High School97091091
Upper Perkiomen High School88089130
Pope John Paul II High School69066110
Pottstown High School313033150
Upper Merion214023160
Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Methacton High School1240121680
Boyertown Area High School1150111470
Owen J. Roberts High School1150111480
Spring-Ford High School1150111480
Perkiomen Valley High School87081080
Norristown312034130