2018-2019 Standings for Football - Boys

Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pottsgrove High School500101210
Pope John Paul II High School4208830
Upper Merion3206650
Phoenixville Area High School1402470
Pottstown High School1402660
Upper Perkiomen High School1402370
Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Perkiomen Valley High School50010830
Spring-Ford High School4108830
Owen J. Roberts High School3206650
Norristown2304370
Methacton High School1402190
Boyertown Area High School0500190