2017-2018 Standings for Football - Boys

Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pottsgrove High School500101120
Upper Perkiomen High School4108750
Pope John Paul II High School3206740
Phoenixville Area High School2304280
Upper Merion1402190
Pottstown High School05002100
Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Perkiomen Valley High School500101020
Boyertown Area High School3206560
Owen J. Roberts High School3206930
Spring-Ford High School3206650
Norristown1402470
Methacton High School05000100