2017-2018 Standings for Lacrosse - Boys

PACOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Spring-Ford High School70021930
Pope John Paul II High School50015610
Perkiomen Valley High School41012640
Interboro3209320
Boyertown Area High School2206450
Owen J. Roberts High School2206290
Phoenixville Area High School2506360
Methacton High School1403280
Pottsgrove High School0500050
Upper Merion0300140