2017-2018 Standings for Lacrosse - Boys

PACOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Spring-Ford High School900271650
Boyertown Area High School720211180
Perkiomen Valley High School720211580
Pope John Paul II High School720211460
Owen J. Roberts High School540155110
Interboro45012450
Methacton High School36095130
Phoenixville Area High School27068110
Upper Merion18034140
Pottsgrove High School09004130