2018-2019 Standings for Lacrosse - Girls

Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pottsgrove High School1030301660
Phoenixville Area High School76021990
Pope John Paul II High School760218100
Upper Merion670181180
Upper Perkiomen High School211063140
Pottstown High School112035130
Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Owen J. Roberts High School1300391730
Spring-Ford High School1030301360
Methacton High School850241190
Boyertown Area High School760219100
Perkiomen Valley High School760211190
Norristown013000140