2017-2018 Standings for Lacrosse - Girls

Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pope John Paul II High School1030301360
Phoenixville Area High School650181080
Upper Merion66018880
Upper Perkiomen High School580157120
Pottstown High School310098100
Pottsgrove High School211066120
Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Owen J. Roberts High School1110331770
Boyertown Area High School1030301460
Methacton High School940271190
Perkiomen Valley High School940271480
Spring-Ford High School480127110
Norristown012000130