2017-2018 Standings for Lacrosse - Girls

Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pope John Paul II High School52015730
Phoenixville Area High School3409560
Upper Merion3409550
Upper Perkiomen High School3409360
Pottstown High School2506650
Pottsgrove High School1603570
Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Owen J. Roberts High School60018630
Boyertown Area High School52015830
Methacton High School53015660
Perkiomen Valley High School51015710
Spring-Ford High School3509570
Norristown0500050