2017-2018 Standings for Tennis - Boys

Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Methacton High School91091110
Spring-Ford High School8108810
Perkiomen Valley High School7207730
Owen J. Roberts High School4404650
Boyertown Area High School2802280
Norristown1801180
Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Phoenixville Area High School1010101110
Pottsgrove High School6606760
Pope John Paul II High School4304430
Upper Perkiomen High School4604560
Upper Merion2702270
Pottstown High School010000100