2018-2019 Standings for Tennis - Boys

Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pottsgrove High School7407740
Phoenixville Area High School6106620
Upper Perkiomen High School3603570
Pope John Paul II High School2602260
Pottstown High School0700070
Upper Merion0800080
Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Spring-Ford High School1010101420
Methacton High School90091020
Perkiomen Valley High School5205520
Owen J. Roberts High School4304440
Boyertown Area High School3503360
Norristown1701170