2017-2018 Standings for Tennis - Boys

Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Spring-Ford High School1010101020
Methacton High School91091230
Perkiomen Valley High School7307740
Owen J. Roberts High School6406860
Boyertown Area High School3803380
Norristown1901190
Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Phoenixville Area High School1010101120
Pottsgrove High School6606770
Upper Perkiomen High School5705670
Pope John Paul II High School4404440
Upper Merion2802280
Pottstown High School011000110