2018-2019 Standings for Field Hockey - Girls

Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Phoenixville Area High School910271561
Upper Perkiomen High School910271190
Pope John Paul II High School450125110
Pottsgrove High School35211792
Pottstown High School1636395
Upper Merion08111121
Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Perkiomen Valley High School1000302330
Owen J. Roberts High School820242230
Methacton High School550151690
Spring-Ford High School550151271
Boyertown Area High School18143122
Norristown09110141