2017-2018 Standings for Field Hockey - Girls

Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Upper Perkiomen High School1000301850
Phoenixville Area High School720211380
Pope John Paul II High School442144102
Pottsgrove High School26394113
Upper Merion3609590
Pottstown High School08113112
Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Methacton High School1000302010
Owen J. Roberts High School730211790
Perkiomen Valley High School550151370
Spring-Ford High School550157120
Boyertown Area High School3709890
Norristown010000150