2018-2019 Standings for Field Hockey - Girls

Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Phoenixville Area High School910271441
Upper Perkiomen High School910271180
Pope John Paul II High School450125110
Pottsgrove High School35211792
Pottstown High School1636385
Upper Merion08111121
Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Perkiomen Valley High School1000301900
Owen J. Roberts High School820241720
Methacton High School550151170
Spring-Ford High School550151161
Boyertown Area High School18143122
Norristown09110141