2018-2019 Standings for Soccer - Boys

Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Upper Perkiomen High School830241280
Phoenixville Area High School721221262
Pottsgrove High School731221082
Pope John Paul II High School550156100
Upper Merion37093130
Pottstown High School010000160
Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Spring-Ford High School802261843
Perkiomen Valley High School415171136
Boyertown Area High School541161172
Owen J. Roberts High School550151370
Methacton High School35211972
Norristown010002150