2018-2019 Standings for Soccer - Girls

Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Owen J. Roberts High School901281911
Spring-Ford High School730211370
Perkiomen Valley High School63119971
Boyertown Area High School44214973
Methacton High School38097110
Norristown010001160
Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pottsgrove High School1000301460
Pope John Paul II High School820241081
Phoenixville Area High School64018981
Upper Perkiomen High School460127110
Pottstown High School18144111
Upper Merion09112131