2019-2020 Standings for Soccer - Girls

Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Boyertown Area High School910272620
Spring-Ford High School820241770
Owen J. Roberts High School442141054
Methacton High School460125111
Perkiomen Valley High School35211792
Norristown010001140
Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pottsgrove High School1000301640
Upper Perkiomen High School730211370
Pope John Paul II High School64018891
Phoenixville Area High School550155110
Pottstown High School19032150
Upper Merion19032130