2017-2018 Standings for Soccer - Girls

Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Owen J. Roberts High School910272140
Spring-Ford High School910271861
Boyertown Area High School650181091
Perkiomen Valley High School460121170
Methacton High School37096110
Norristown011000160
Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pope John Paul II High School1000301541
Phoenixville Area High School730211190
Upper Perkiomen High School640187110
Pottsgrove High School550158100
Upper Merion28063110
Pottstown High School010002140