2018-2019 Standings for Soccer - Girls

Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Owen J. Roberts High School901281801
Spring-Ford High School730211250
Perkiomen Valley High School63119961
Boyertown Area High School44214963
Methacton High School38096100
Norristown010001160
Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pottsgrove High School1000301450
Pope John Paul II High School82024971
Phoenixville Area High School64018971
Upper Perkiomen High School460127110
Pottstown High School18144111
Upper Merion09112131