2018-2019 Standings for Golf - Boys

PACOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Spring-Ford High School1000201120
Methacton High School810161010
Owen J. Roberts High School82016830
Perkiomen Valley High School55010760
Phoenixville Area High School53010640
Pope John Paul II High School54010540
Pottsgrove High School3706480
Upper Perkiomen High School2604360
Boyertown Area High School1602160
Norristown0800080
Upper Merion0600070