2017-2018 Standings for Golf - Boys

PACOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Methacton High School910181020
Spring-Ford High School910181110
Owen J. Roberts High School820161030
Pope John Paul II High School82016830
Phoenixville Area High School55010660
Perkiomen Valley High School4408460
Upper Perkiomen High School4608560
Boyertown Area High School3706370
Pottsgrove High School2804280
Norristown1802190
Upper Merion0900090