2019-2020 Standings for Golf - Boys

PACOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Methacton High School910181110
Spring-Ford High School910181130
Owen J. Roberts High School73014840
Boyertown Area High School64012640
Perkiomen Valley High School63012740
Phoenixville Area High School54010540
Pope John Paul II High School55010550
Pottsgrove High School3706470
Upper Perkiomen High School2804280
Upper Merion1802180
Norristown0900090