2019-2020 Standings for Tennis - Girls

PACOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Spring-Ford High School1100111430
Perkiomen Valley High School1010101130
Methacton High School9209940
Pope John Paul II High School8308830
Owen J. Roberts High School7407880
Boyertown Area High School6506660
Phoenixville Area High School5605590
Upper Merion4704470
Pottsgrove High School38034120
Upper Perkiomen High School29023100
Pottstown High School110011120
Norristown011000150