2017-2018 Standings for Tennis - Girls

PACOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Spring-Ford High School1100111420
Phoenixville Area High School1010101130
Methacton High School8208940
Owen J. Roberts High School7307940
Perkiomen Valley High School6406650
Pope John Paul II High School6506650
Upper Merion5405640
Boyertown Area High School3703470
Pottsgrove High School38033100
Upper Perkiomen High School29022100
Pottstown High School110011100
Norristown0900090