2018-2019 Standings for Tennis - Girls

PACOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Methacton High School1100111230
Spring-Ford High School1010101430
Owen J. Roberts High School92091130
Perkiomen Valley High School8308930
Phoenixville Area High School7407860
Pope John Paul II High School6506660
Pottsgrove High School4704770
Upper Perkiomen High School4704580
Boyertown Area High School38033100
Upper Merion3803380
Pottstown High School110011100
Norristown011000110